- 13:45 York Basateen
13:50 Chester Celebration
13:50 Chester Ayresome Angel
14:05 Tipperary Mrs King
14:10 Ascot Double Up
14:25 Chester Gabrial The Tiger
14:25 Chester Spirit Of Wedza
14:25 Chester Fast Dancer
14:35 Newmarket Hayadh
14:35 Newmarket Beaverbrook
14:40 Tipperary Oor Jock
14:45 Ascot Bow Creek
14:55 York Out Do
14:55 York Kingsgate Native
15:00 Chester Gabrial
15:00 Chester Zarwaan
15:15 Tipperary Well Done Me
15:15 Tipperary Shangai Beauty
15:20 Ascot Express Metro
15:20 Ascot Walshingam Grange
15:25 York Arab Dawn
15:50 Tipperary Taisce Naisiunta
15:50 Tipperary Shrill
15:55 Ascot Crystal Malt
15:55 Ascot Scottish Glen
16:00 York Papa Luigi
16:10 Chester Chadic
16:10 Chester All For The Best
16:20 Newmarket Haley Bop
16:25 Tipperary Bayan
16:25 Tipperary Thousand Stars
16:30 Ascot Pulcinella
16:30 Ascot Roxy Star
16:35 York William Of Orange
16:35 York Saved By The Bell
16:55 Newmarket First Selection
16:55 Newmarket Majdool
17:00 Tipperary Cool Oscar
17:05 Ascot Space Age
17:05 Ascot King Bolete
17:10 York Shawaahid
17:20 Chester Guiding Light
17:20 Chester Character Onesie
17:30 Newmarket Endless Credit
17:30 Newmarket Liberty Red
17:30 Newmarket Castilo Del Diablo
17:35 Tipperary Exxaro
17:35 Tipperary Kilclispeen
17:40 Ascot Think Ahead
17:40 Ascot Perfect Cracker
18:00 Salisbury Palawan
18:00 Salisbury Sterling Work
18:15 Hamilton Theo's Lolly
18:15 Hamilton Searanger
18:15 Hamilton Griffin Street
18:30 Salisbury Shady McCoy
18:30 Salisbury Captain Marmalade
18:45 Hamilton Milady Eileen
18:45 Hamilton Alaskan Wing
18:45 Hamilton Compton River
19:00 Salisbury Tuco
19:00 Salisbury Holland Park
19:00 Salisbury Almohtaseb
19:15 Hamilton Pabusar
19:30 Salisbury Ajaadat
19:30 Salisbury Silver Quay
19:30 Salisbury Hard To Handel
19:45 Hamilton Bearskin
20:00 Salisbury Scarlet Sash
20:15 Hamilton Latin Rebel
20:15 Hamilton New Colours
20:30 Salisbury Miss Dusky Diva
20:45 Hamilton Rioja Day
21:00 Salisbury Serene Beauty
21:00 Salisbury Suffused
21:00 Salisbury Blue Waltz