14:00 Epsom
WINTER GLEAM 4 2ND 7/1
HACKLE SETTER 3 WON 7/1
TWO BLONDES 1
14:30 Epsom
THREE COMETS 4
POGO 2
15:05 Epsom
MACAQUE 5
AKVAVERA 4 WON 7/2
SING OUT LOUD 4 2ND 17/2
ACE VENTURA 4
15:35 Epsom
BELLE MEADE 5
SIR TITAN 2
POUR LA VICTOIRE 2
16:10 Epsom
MAMILLIUS 4 3RD 7/1
LORD CLENAGHCASTLE 4 WON 16/1
WALK ON WALTER 3
POETIC FORCE 2 2ND 14/1
DE VEGAS KID 2
16:45 Epsom
FACE LIKE THUNDER 5
DEMONS AND WIZARDS 3
CENTRAL CITY 1
17:15 Epsom
SWANTON BLUE 4 WON 5/2
SOARING SPIRITS 1
TRYING A 25P SUPER HEINZ ON THE TOP RATED, AND A £2 placepot GOOD LUCK IF FOLLOWING THEM,
MONDAY
14:10 Bath
SWISS PRIDE 2nd 4/1
14:45 Bath
FIELD OF VISION unp
15:15 Bath
CRASTER 3rd 7/1
15:50 Bath
FANFAIR unp
17:30 Bath
EBEN DUBAI unp
14:30 Catterick
ROYAL VARIETY 3rd 4/1
16:10 Catterick
SUNSHINEANDBUBBLES unp
17:10 Catterick
RACEHORSE unp
16:30 Newton Abbot
AMBRE DES MARAIS unp
17:05 Newton Abbot
THIRD ESTATEI 2nd 9/4
GOOD LUCK IF FOLLOWING THEM, SOME REALLY BIG PRICES.ESDAY
TUESDAY
BETFAIR PRICES
14:00 Sedgefield
GETONSAM 9/2 unp
14:20 Southwell
DEISE VU 13/8 unp
14:55 Southwell
MURRAY MOUNT 5/1 3rd
16:00 Southwell
BARD OF BRITTANY 7/1 nr
16:35 Southwell
STONEMADFORSPEED 22/1 unp
GOOD LUCK IF FOLLOWING THEM,
WEDNESDAY
14:20 Bangor
SHAZZAMATAZ 9 POINTS
PIQUE ROCK 9 POINTS won 3/1
SID HOODIE 7 POINTS
14:55 Bangor
HANDS OF STONE 7 POINTS
ORTENZIA 5 POINTS won 12/1
15:25 Bangor
VAL MOME 9 POINTS won 2/1
SOME DAY SOON 6 POINTS 2nd
REALMS OF FIRE 5 POINTS
16:00 Bangor
I'M ALWAYS TRYING 11 POINTS unp
16:30 Bangor
STEPOVER 10 POINTS
TAMARILLO GROVE 10 POINTS
AMERICAN CRAFTSMAN 9 POINTS
RED HOT CHILLY 9 POINTS 2nd
17:05 Bangor
BEAU SANCY 8 POINTS won 5/4
SHOW'S OVER 6 POINTS 2nd
GOOD LUCK IF FOLLOWING THEM,
THURSDAY
16:10 Huntingdon
HIS DREAM 12 POINTS
SERPICO 4 POINTS
15:50 Warwick
VOODOO DOLL 12 POINTS unp
PLAY THE ACE 10 POINTS unp
16:20 Warwick
DREAM BOLT 7 POINTS nr
REAR ADMIRAL 5 POINTS unp
DANDRIDGE 4 POINTS unp
16:55 Warwick
SOIESAUVAGE 10 POINTS 2nd
SHUFOOG 6 POINTS won
HOPONANDSEE 6 POINTS 3rd
GOOD LUCK IF FOLLOWING THEM,
MONDAY
14:15 Stratford
COME ON CHARLIE 8 POINTS WON 13/2
UNSAFE CONDUCT 6 UNP
THE RESDEV WAY 6 UNP
MALANGEN 6 2ND 6/1
15:20 Stratford
SLEEP EASY 13 2ND
BUCKLE STREET 7 UNP
WHO'S MY JOCKEY 5 3RD
15:50 Stratford
ROLL THE DOUGH 10 UNP
VENDREDI TROIS 8 2ND
ROBINROYALE 7 UNP
16:25 Stratford
ROUGE VIF 8 N/R
LUNGARNO PALACE 7 WON 4/9
16:55 Stratford
MODELIGO 15 UNP
DR DUNRAVEN 7 UNP
LILLINGTON 6 WON 11/4
17:30 Stratford
BROWNDODD 10 UNP
CROWN OF ROSES 7 UNP
FLASH THE STEEL 5 3RD
GOOD LUCK IF FOLLOWING THEM,
wednesday
14:40 Ludlow
SKEWIFF 8 points
CHILLI FILLI 7 WON 11/8
15:10 Ludlow
BEAU DU BRIZAIS 9 points
BELMOUNT 7 WON 5/1
16:10 Ludlow
SUMKINDOFKING 7 points WON 5/6
16:40 Ludlow
CAPE CASTER 6 points UNP
EXCELLENT TEAM 5 3RD
17:15 Ludlow
MRS HYDE 7 points WON 9/2
RUBY TIGER 6
BURN BABY BYRNE 6 3RD 10/1
southwell
14:20 Southwell
THE DUBAI WAY 8 points UNP
OTTER MOON 5 UNP
14:50 Southwell
MARINERS MOON 9 points
KOVERA 7 2ND 15/2
CORNER CREEK 5 WON 11/2
15:50 Southwell
HAAFAPIECE 7 points
FORECAST 7 2ND
16:20 Southwell
THE CAPTAIN 7 points
NICELY INDEED 5 3RD
ASKING QUESTIONS 5 2ND
THURSDAY
13:25 Worcester
KALAHARI QUEEN 2nd
BLACK TULIP unp
13:55 Worcester
ONTOPOFTHEWORLD unp
MERCIAN KING won 7/2
14:25 Worcester
ECLAT DES BIEFFES unp
15:00 Worcester
SKIDOOSH unp
AWAKE AT MIDNIGHT won 10/11
15:30 Worcester
PRIMOGENITURE unp
WINTER SPICE 2nd
16:00 Worcester
BRADFORD BRIDGE won 15/8
THE DAWN MAN unp
16:35 Worcester
MOTUEKA won 2/1
BRADDAN HEAD unp
TROIKA STEPPES unp
13:45 Bangor
SHANTALUZE won 8/1
KHAGE unp
14:15 Bangor
SAUVIGNON unp
ASKARI 3rd
HANDY HOLLOW unp
14:50 Bangor
ESHTIAAL
DANDY DAN won 11/8
15:20 Bangor
BISHOPS COURT unp
MILL QUEST unp
15:50 Bangor
FORGET ME KNOT unp
16:25 Bangor
COUSIN OSCAR unp
ROYAL RUBY won 11/4
VEXILLUM 3rd
17:00 Bangor
COLD SHOULDER won 13/8
GOOD LUCK IF FOLLOWING THEM,
FRIDAY
13:40 Newton Abbot
SUMMIT LIKE HERBIE
14:15 Newton Abbot
DOLOS
14:50 Newton Abbot
WICKED WILLY (
15:25 Newton Abbot
MONT DES AVALOIRS
16:00 Newton Abbot
LUCCA LADY
16:35 Newton Abbot
CLONDAW BISTO
17:10 Newton Abbot
DARK EPISODE
GOOD LUCK IF FOLLOWING THEM,
wednesday
14:25 Worcester
MERCIAN KING
15:00 Worcester
GUNFLEET
15:35 Worcester
PLAYIT AGAIN HARRY
16:10 Worcester
DORY
GOOD LUCK IF FOLLOWING THEM,
FRIDAY
14:00 Cheltenham
ROCCO
14:35 Cheltenham
STORM HOME
15:10 Cheltenham
LUNGARNO PALACE
16:55 Cheltenham
ANOTHER FRONTIER
GOOD LUCK IF FOLLOWING THEM,
NEW TRAINER RATINGS
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: Google [Bot] and 13 guests