Each boxed number represents a previous run and only UK and IRE races are shown

The number represents the runners position in the betfair market – 0 = fav, 1 = 2nd fav … 9 = 9th fav or higher.

If the horse WON the race then the number has a RED border.

The box next to the runners name is it's latest run.

Moving the “mouse” over the numbers will display the race details

2020-08-02 Cork (IRE) 2:00 - CorkRacecourse.ie Mares Maiden Hurdle €7,080 Yielding 2m
Glennanar999
Loughaneala Og9
Moonlight Eclipse2
Moonlight Glory795
Port Island8
Presenting Meghan93
Scarlet Revera733599
Shuil Le Cheile99
When Im Famous7
Cape Islay5952921543343211012
Floating Around84569
Guiding59989768921360637889999
Lucky Buck
Lucrezia Borja99
Pour Sioux89777795
Vivalicious7999857996
Swiss Brid999
Morning Beatrice
Glint In Her Eye99433577

2020-08-02 Cork (IRE) 2:30 - Adare Manor Opportunity Maiden Hurdle €8,260 Yielding 2m3f120y
Champions Hill8
Cregane Ned4
Daicheadacuig7
Diamond Kut569145
Fest Deiz2317
Gallowglass3513
Minella Away97
Minella Moment
Minella Mystics50
Thunder Mike99
Top Question853
Glory2779794374134191512
Lucky Number87993031353
Pon Me Soul6
So Kind6
Sumtinboutporter79
Master Artist98

2020-08-02 Cork (IRE) 3:00 - Mallow Mares Handicap Hurdle (Div I) €5,310 Yielding 2m3f120y
Twilight Girl578399
Cailean's Angel975422030100952050459
Ballybrowney Walk74934495344212992879273994
Golden Glen203943979959
Mashell98999999
Capture The Action44211422472901454999
Villa Moura899502112113
Tropical Stream99226
Athloman Cottage9398676436898932798996966947629993771239939939
Trees Valley56999
Cornhill Lass78939569
Cosmic Jazz999999869248939
Influential Lady989463120
Charlotte Wells8979495899989797995
Geoffrey's Girl98999889999299835
Myladyrose25969626999699

2020-08-02 Cork (IRE) 3:30 - Mallow Mares Handicap Hurdle (Div II) €5,310 Yielding 2m3f120y
Slainte And Thanks146492593949457963674410199679997
Echoes Of Family79952625449
Creadan Belle29637321
Hopefully2245304
Faerie Laws9999965743989
Arthur's Baby999794
Deauville Society4299632699898559999989325884
Durrow Dancer999
Aunt Eileen59943683504
Doonbeg Glory989996
Myanne8999
Quarry Lil565932599965
Winsor Vixen387974951499977542897
Sweet Cassie739969748999799999
Boston Babe9998999999999999
Shes Gold9999899999689998999975634

2020-08-02 Cork (IRE) 4:05 - Fermoy Handicap Hurdle €6,490 Yielding 2m3f120y
Antimatter4796999841348256349274237463523236543
Broder483367297655883104349814998
Rare Conor14999914312982
Chief Of Police87141359953559
Kingdom Brunel6979493601400331
Knock On Steel02430444545715469654
Whereyounow2744379998994
Important Message20669197959995759999467750000
Epsilon Indi99310922010096974959
Youngnedofthehill33390203848293497221953352369296999995
Severus Alexander392464341012797994
Westernerona1845623
Da Big Fella9985
Moghram7889592553
Mister Thriller9999
Recommendation999859599999
Megara999999999799999700001005645

2020-08-02 Cork (IRE) 4:35 - Thank You To Our Frontline Staff From Cork Racecourse Hurdle €10,030 Yielding 3m
Bothar Dubh54101300020013949
Line Out134541296019300122423
Aint Dunne Yet00123100435
Go Another One92000060401001003000520
Just Get Cracking5601539693911516098023112658191792494
Max Dynamite82227290046263900010549027010
Mine Now1946542922212992789379389642272102379864657
The Red Menace4332321920339024112
Tigris River7923715996949999499100922920100010040
Make My Heart Fly2323120240226321301216951552945

2020-08-02 Cork (IRE) 5:05 - Dromahane INH Flat Race €5,310 Yielding 2m3f120y
Bc Boy
Boston Express
Bowser9
Brooklyn Balance29
Castlehill Boy8
Cloudy Rashar
Dancing Jeremy
Flash De Touzaine414
Fongs Way
Geraldo0
Trip To Tipp77
The Boys In Blue3
Champagne Beauty7
State Of Glory4

2020-08-02 Galway (IRE) 2:45 - Kenny Galway Handicap €5,900 Soft 1m73y
Sin E Shekells73599
Do The Twist849
North Street899
Ya Ya Baby022546
Ubume693725
Cobb And Co39164954433
Mighty Mirage5965599279698
Take My Hand22147469494
Dragon Of Malta53349999996
Navorrosse697
Amelia Jane36166796884768
Slade Express97699

2020-08-02 Galway (IRE) 3:15 - Lord Hemphill Memorial Irish EBF Median Auction Maiden (Plus 10 Race) €10,620 Soft 7f
Caesiere6
Fourhometwo2
In The Attic4
Louisville
San Martino51
The Last Knight5
Wonder Spirit5
Burgoo Alley4
Dame Dandy23
Get Noticed8
Malaysian3
Shake The Heart7
Speedy Pix56
Styledome95

2020-08-02 Galway (IRE) 3:50 - Ardilaun Hotel Handicap €5,900 Soft 7f
Eastern Racer99999969519899209023829686102123896996552939200111164954
Mulzamm37144791679365119025504046000202001479999959270102202002
The Mpex Kid076089
Ducky Mallon369969859699978593476221386966597762329987623201047013811012412599
Lincoln417899109141099793499940034094231435989149969237221121162910101003
Never Back Down9357523122999381768222602
Tanseeq259389701110
Ultra Pride1142311626774
War Hero8989802534229342951274947001242272457
At War86563769768
Capel At Dawn21973225
Darkened1693994921426
Juyush99999
Scherzando957
Sagittarius Rising99996218998296587
Kodiac Prince99989
Emphatic569970129796430451
Poet's Pride834215679030104301400320
Rattling Jewel96799694899999699674002112799962920963309457563879497577588

2020-08-02 Galway (IRE) 4:20 - Irish Stallion Farms EBF "Ahonoora" Handicap (Premier Handicap) €53,100 Soft 7f
Laugh A Minute33355103119136200
Laughifuwant113931013293
Current Option52228111003
Jassaar0031000010
Njord657000231017979
Quizical919249385696995111029
Big Baby Bull14936240905
Breaking Story765916619
Lord Rapscallion348202320759639922433494
On A Session3994989963
Spanish Tenor9902779224695946384253017
Cyrus Dallin2991061061943906995934534249822
Magnetic North4699599543423408979
Katiymann799302199602622400557139000043000016902
Mr Wendell020
Flaming Moon906109
Mokhalad85244118999160100065355499677579444578694397131
Ice Cold In Alex03562261212239735245698360418
Imposing Supreme5368322789936798

2020-08-02 Galway (IRE) 4:50 - Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden €8,850 Soft 1m3f180y
Minky89
Ursus Belle999668711
Alaiya5
Golddragon Reef
Kasmiyra76
La Joya2
Lady Dahlia
Pista3
Prose13246
Secret Sea7
Starlight Dream39

2020-08-02 Galway (IRE) 5:20 - JPK Fencing Race €8,555 Soft 1m5f186y
Powerful Ted3184614
Tandem299599986947597706161102200220202001
Rebellito315
Bigbadandbeautiful0001044
Buildmeupbuttercup270112001199018456312
Camphor322131110109

2020-08-02 Galway (IRE) 5:50 - Fr. Breen Memorial Handicap €5,900 Soft 1m5f186y
Born By The Sea772272313434149667
Cafe Con Leche22113177145146
Nibiru698910289479655
Oliver Hardy39999210583612
Romantically359686778625
Aim For Glory40304955
Acclamatio995099800742233865703997966
Alabaster24499882511110244331021004
Eight And Bob199800009002010000956799889996114547799
Mandarin Monarch86889695959433249313199778999355313
Liars Corner83412046997643199848
Cardinal Rule499249
Dawn Over Owning296976
Mere Catherine61332
Swelltime0163039998
Curious Bride993
Donnersnstrings544999
Son Of Hypnos68979
Cool Colonnade0932300916408527
Attalco349968898867896899
Carol's Return79589645696995

2020-08-02 Leicester 1:35 - British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Class5) £4,140 Good To Firm 7f
Clarendon Cross57
Cloudbridge
Raajil
River Alwen
Thunderstone
Pool Bar Lady
Soft Whisper0

2020-08-02 Leicester 2:10 - Bodie Hodges Foundation Handicap (Class6) £2,782 Good To Firm 7f
Kendergarten Kop15269412030778069347333
Great Colaci40654545010201229755977752102122197858969
Osmosis95523169355442222
Luscifer5110011995737
Kodimoor2936456039943984357968476842234333102997699997944476
Don't Joke99760011
Symphony992658974628519
Dreamboat Annie4375672338396999339309272643563424735299
Sherella7794699999989
Disey's Edge797569456
Kira's Star993
Cazeva Princess676
Knockacurra2348966
Carriage Clock85799569
Parker's Boy7999774996

2020-08-02 Leicester 2:40 - Every Race Live On RacingTV Selling Stakes (Class5) £3,493 Good To Firm 7f
Brother Bentley85767742144968676
Grandstand33799985999134352154
Key Choice4315176
One Step Too Far
Vape48131
Woven Quality984236
Agreeable79
Elixir Vitae69
Know No Limits088610412335

2020-08-02 Leicester 3:10 - Leicester Racecourse Supporting Frontline Workers Handicap (Class4) £4,690 Good To Firm 7f
Phuket Power3003212002
Anjah232
Lion Tower211022
Grande Rumore326
Amathus596
Vasari02111
Millionaire Waltz42717
Tommy Rock303230
Miss Villanelle76246352

2020-08-02 Leicester 3:40 - RacingTV Profits Returned To Racing Handicap (Class4) £4,690 Good To Firm 1m3f179y
Panko1028811310049635523301333021429794
Starfighter33210900213128210
Purdey's Gift21202040202
Thai Terrier5111
Sandyman86369
The Dancing Poet0111113452420
Long Call6451143042290378595412934011332

2020-08-02 Leicester 4:10 - Rainbows Hospice For Children & Young People Handicap (Class3) £7,090 Good To Firm 6f
Mrs Bouquet522210115
Byline450900
Musicality05
Badri21132
Bushtucker Trial849116011

2020-08-02 Leicester 4:40 - Join RacingTV Now Handicap (Class5) £3,493 Good To Firm 6f
Tuscan Oasis23
One Night Stand5808735
Dana Forever1372140111
Craigburn41195329855
Monsieur Patat6
Bring The Money174345
Dark Silver16500250123261
Knight's Gate49596
We're Reunited5506541364
Lilkian937102156517
Ebony Adams95902777

2020-08-02 Leicester 5:10 - Follow Us On Twitter @leicesterraces Handicap (Class6) £2,782 Good To Firm 5f
Alba Del Sole100244485717496351032997422659601325
Undercover Brother3099798414583441423232
Bezzas Lad6580019843327
Aquadabra4335643554010428468997654756752923511241015
Big Time Maybe249044530015649532135467556607080023052040
Thegreyvtrain5347012615115634799725846785
Katherine Place63721300621853453
Fiery Breath002011600366560949400933
Blue Venture11103578
Jorvik Prince37310009499873455203597312300026359584351028875
Gossip91112
Cool Strutter11284535343403139591914412514432211636728351103885698379198544937692463002
Dahik8593997501999995959679002
Stopdworldnletmeof7858979850263785575342841346433
Dollywaggon Pike9689949776

2020-08-02 Newcastle (AW) 12:15 - Visit attheraces.com EBF Fillies' Novice Auction Stakes (Plus 10/GBB Race) (Class5) £3,817 Standard 7f14y
Beechwood Emily3
Gift List2
Fields Of Berries37
My Little Queens
Professional Widow3

2020-08-02 Newcastle (AW) 12:50 - attheraces.com Handicap (Class5) £3,493 Standard 7f14y
Custard The Dragon2723382967264641649837136246099421100130775335600332
Upstaging7405999779199993699939919688030010012061022263812
Woodside Wonder9645565949173588931092869190232
Glory Of Paris21304374144558241367862220000241529270102215601819432396
Tadaawol9655219577844911919790975823999233422545172411300232620001
Cape Greco51330023379
Bugler Bob57431643576641481102
Prophecy9764
Redemptive199352700364256597
Steal The Scene5704145949732134342174459993269903556111800246260215202
Chaplin Bay55675237834342932737259426247861421612152440000012000154230232625
The Game Of Life0001897999019013
Thaayer86324652961211
Mango Chutney63268992989464017200065401012332826678

2020-08-02 Newcastle (AW) 1:25 - Free Tips Daily On attheraces.com Handicap (Class5) £3,493 Standard 5f
Mews House5880101223476
My Kinda Day4025303
Infinite Grace9996417028915
Birkenhead7789622652010002
Barbarella0999017
Astrozone2011143435
Hurstwood979969262203
Capla Spirit550022276
Youneverletmedown47574120
Pivotal Art2649

2020-08-02 Newcastle (AW) 1:55 - Follow At The Races On Twitter Fillies' Handicap (Class5) £3,493 Standard 6f
Eye Smiling0023866
Inevitable Outcome03015668
Balancing Act226810054
Serenading2265435
Knightcap4969032294316
Habanero Star305
Red Treble589529244
Lady Celia124859533
Feisty Gal876

2020-08-02 Newcastle (AW) 2:25 - Sky Sports Racing HD Virgin 535 Conditions Stakes (Class3) £6,728 Standard 6f
Glen Shiel1211316963
Harry's Bar9621220100000304
Danzeno195233002536642181307200619025024015000129
Graphite
Jash10100
Yafta6992434010210001
Rayong0755442
Volatile Analyst9092

2020-08-02 Newcastle (AW) 2:55 - Final Furlong Podcast Handicap (Class4) £4,690 Standard 1m4f98y
Galata Bridge036
Rich Belief5646201117
Sacre Bleu35
Caledonian Crusade44325
Socially Shady333645

2020-08-02 Newcastle (AW) 3:25 - Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap (Class2) £9,704 Standard 1m2f42y
What's The Story99066635292691531031104
Audarya24110119
Stylehunter19090910253
Dark Jedi9319954958055
Cockalorum69136980210655132
Greatest Journey94402499552310011912
Archie Perkins9462000013491001339027783999
Sandret8113334165
Mutasaamy30001253
Prejudice1101101332